Residential Listings in Windermere, Edmonton For Sale (Page 6)

 
 
 
 
116 Windermere Drive NW, Windermere, Edmonton photo number 2
116 Windermere Drive NW  
Windermere, Edmonton
$3,150,000 House 4 Beds 5.5 Baths 5,062 sqft

Listed by Marcel Tessier of RE/MAX Elite.

202 - 340 Windermere Road NW, Windermere, Edmonton photo number 2
202 - 340 Windermere Road NW  
Windermere, Edmonton
$184,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 837 sqft

Listed by Michael Speers of MaxWell Challenge Realty.

408 - 340 Windermere Road NW, Windermere, Edmonton photo number 2
408 - 340 Windermere Road NW  
Windermere, Edmonton
$189,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 711 sqft

Listed by Keith Madsen of MaxWell Progressive.

17269 9 Avenue SW, Windermere, Edmonton photo number 2
17269 9 Avenue SW  
Windermere, Edmonton
$333,000 Townhome 2 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,215 sqft

Listed by Sarju Ranjit of Exp Realty.

32 Windermere Drive SW, Windermere, Edmonton photo number 2
32 Windermere Drive SW  
Windermere, Edmonton
$1,849,000 Acreage Home 0 Beds 0 Baths 2,967 sqft

Listed by Alessandra Bruni of Royal Lepage Arteam Realty.

115 - 1238 Windermere Way SW, Windermere, Edmonton photo number 2
115 - 1238 Windermere Way SW  
Windermere, Edmonton
$229,900 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 728 sqft

Listed by Chris Squires & Jen Armstrong of Realty Unleashed Inc.

721 178a Street SW, Windermere, Edmonton photo number 2
721 178a Street SW  
Windermere, Edmonton
$798,888 House 3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,772 sqft

Listed by Sally Munro of Century 21 Masters.

505 - 1230 Windermere Way SW, Windermere, Edmonton photo number 2
505 - 1230 Windermere Way SW  
Windermere, Edmonton
$289,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 759 sqft

Listed by Henry Han of Century 21 Masters.

3310 Watson Bay SW, Windermere, Edmonton photo number 2
3310 Watson Bay SW  
Windermere, Edmonton
$1,420,000 House 5 Beds 4.5 Baths 3,521 sqft

Listed by Henry Han of Century 21 Masters.

204 - 3715 Whitelaw Lane NW, Windermere, Edmonton photo number 2
204 - 3715 Whitelaw Lane NW  
Windermere, Edmonton
$200,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 859 sqft

Listed by Dave Cousins of REMAX River City.

922 173a Street SW, Windermere, Edmonton photo number 2
922 173a Street SW  
Windermere, Edmonton
$724,800 House 4 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,430 sqft

Listed by Peter Schalin of RE/MAX Elite.

2807 Wheaton Drive NW, Windermere, Edmonton photo number 2
2807 Wheaton Drive NW  
Windermere, Edmonton
$1,749,722 House 7 Beds 5.5 Baths 3,782 sqft

Listed by Harim Ismaeil of Sterling Real Estate.

MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Brixwork for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the REALTORS® Association of Edmonton which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.