Houses in Griesbach For Sale (Page 1)

 
 
 
 
2338 Frezenberg Avenue NW, Griesbach, Edmonton photo number 2
Just Listed
2338 Frezenberg Avenue NW  
Griesbach, Edmonton
$799,500 House 3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,332 sqft

Listed by Ross Osioway & Reuel Thomas of Sable Realty.

4058 Morrison Way NW, Griesbach, Edmonton photo number 2
New Listing
4058 Morrison Way NW  
Griesbach, Edmonton
$559,900 House 3 Beds 3.5 Baths 1,520 sqft

Listed by Moe Charara & Ray Elwenni of Royal Lepage Arteam Realty.

2337 Frezenberg Avenue NW, Griesbach, Edmonton photo number 2
New Listing
2337 Frezenberg Avenue NW  
Griesbach, Edmonton
$849,900 House 6 Beds 4.5 Baths 2,237 sqft

Listed by Michelle Plach of HonestDoor Inc.

7473 Colonel Mewburn Road NW, Griesbach, Edmonton photo number 2
7473 Colonel Mewburn Road NW  
Griesbach, Edmonton
$719,900 House 5 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,622 sqft

Listed by Barbara Scott of Schmidt Realty Group Inc.

2327 Frezenberg Avenue NW, Griesbach, Edmonton photo number 2
2327 Frezenberg Avenue NW  
Griesbach, Edmonton
$795,000 House 5 Beds 3.5 Baths 1,984 sqft

Listed by Brett Loree of Century 21 Masters.

4065 Morrison Way NW, Griesbach, Edmonton photo number 2
4065 Morrison Way NW  
Griesbach, Edmonton
$490,000 House 3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,428 sqft

Listed by Ashley Webber of Exp Realty.

6355 Greenaway Avenue NW, Griesbach, Edmonton photo number 2
6355 Greenaway Avenue NW  
Griesbach, Edmonton
$675,900 House 4 Beds 3.5 Baths 1,676 sqft

Listed by Toun Yussuf of The E Group Real Estate.

629 Ortona Way NW, Griesbach, Edmonton photo number 2
629 Ortona Way NW  
Griesbach, Edmonton
$675,000 House 4 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,300 sqft

Listed by Joe Esposito & Mirella Esposito of Century 21 Masters.

2036 Rochester Avenue NW, Griesbach, Edmonton photo number 2
2036 Rochester Avenue NW  
Griesbach, Edmonton
$619,000 House 4 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,399 sqft

Listed by Teresa Secret of Royal LePage Noralta Real Estate.

5512 Conestoga NW, Griesbach, Edmonton photo number 2
5512 Conestoga NW  
Griesbach, Edmonton
$749,980 House 6 Beds 4 Baths 2,737 sqft

Listed by Ke Wang of MaxWell Polaris.

2523 Pegasus Boulevard NW, Griesbach, Edmonton photo number 2
2523 Pegasus Boulevard NW  
Griesbach, Edmonton
$599,900 House 4 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,077 sqft

Listed by Erica Levecque of Royal Lepage Summit Realty.

351 Griesbach School Road NW, Griesbach, Edmonton photo number 2
351 Griesbach School Road NW  
Griesbach, Edmonton
$588,900 House 3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,849 sqft

Listed by Wendy Lam of RE/MAX Elite.

MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Brixwork for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the REALTORS® Association of Edmonton which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.